Call Us 617.964.1886|Contact Us

Navigation

F.W. Morse Co.

CNC TURRET PUNCH:

  • STRIPPIT 1000XP/20 CNC Rotary Turret Punch

CNC TURNING

  • WASINO LG-71 Gang-TypeCNC Turning Center
  • WASINO Gang-Ster N/C Lathe

LATHES & CHUCKER

  • CINCINNATI 18”x54” Tray Top Lathe
  • SOUTH BEND 10”x24” Turret Lathe
  • HARDINGE AHC Auto Chucker

CNC VERT. MACHINING

  • SUPERMAX Max-1 Rebel VA65 CNC Vert. Machining Center

PRESS BRAKES:

  • NIAGARA 1B-60-6-8 Press Brake
  • D&K CHICAGO 285 Press Brake
  • DIACRO Hydra Power 1448-2 Hyd. Press Brake